The Garcia Family: Difference between revisions
From Luchawiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Rzombie1988 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Rzombie1988 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''1st Generation'' | |''1st Generation'' | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=15|[[Rudy Garcia]] | ||
|-style="background: aqua;" | |||
|'''''2nd Generation'' | |||
|colspan=5|[[Catedrático]] | |colspan=5|[[Catedrático]] | ||
|colspan=4|[[El Matemático]] | |||
|[[Demonio Rojo (1947) | Demonio Rojo]] | |[[Demonio Rojo (1947) | Demonio Rojo]] | ||
|[[Huracán Ramírez]] | |[[Huracán Ramírez]] | ||
|-style="background: lime;" | |||
|-style="background: | |'''3rd Generation''' | ||
|''''' | |||
|colspan=3|[[Dr. Zeta]] | |colspan=3|[[Dr. Zeta]] | ||
|[[Catedrático Jr.]] | |[[Catedrático Jr.]] | ||
|[[Rayo Colombiano]] | |[[Rayo Colombiano]] | ||
|[[Matemático Jr.]] | |[[Matemático Jr.]] | ||
|[[Matemático II]] | |[[Matemático II]] | ||
|[[Matemático III]] | |[[Matemático III]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Matemático IV]] | ||
|-style="background: yellow;" | |||
|'''4th Generation''' | |||
|[[Huracán Jr.]] | |[[Huracán Jr.]] | ||
|[[Congo]] | |[[Congo]] | ||
|[[Audaz Jr.]] | |[[Audaz Jr.]] | ||
|[[Fuerza Z]] | |[[Fuerza Z]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Groups]] | [[Category:Groups]] | ||
[[Category:Families]] | [[Category:Families]] |
Latest revision as of 16:43, 4 December 2020
Profile
The Garcia Family are a lucha libre family that contains wrestlers such as El Matemático and Huracán Ramírez.
Family Tree
1st Generation | Rudy Garcia | ||||||||||||||
2nd Generation | Catedrático | El Matemático | Demonio Rojo | Huracán Ramírez | |||||||||||
3rd Generation | Dr. Zeta | Catedrático Jr. | Rayo Colombiano | Matemático Jr. | Matemático II | Matemático III | Matemático IV | ||||||||
4th Generation | Huracán Jr. | Congo | Audaz Jr. | Fuerza Z |