Difference between revisions of "2018"

From Luchawiki
(Luchas de apuestas)
(Deaths)
Line 11: Line 11:
 
== Deaths ==
 
== Deaths ==
 
*[[January 4]]: [[El Grillo]]
 
*[[January 4]]: [[El Grillo]]
 +
*[[January 18]]: [[La Vaquera]]
 
*[[January 25]]: [[Sahori]]
 
*[[January 25]]: [[Sahori]]
 
*[[February 3]]: [[Black Silver Jr.]]
 
*[[February 3]]: [[Black Silver Jr.]]

Revision as of 20:48, 16 August 2018

Chronology
Previous Next
2017 2019

Deaths

Debuts

Luchas de apuestas

Date Apuesta Winner(s) Loser(s) Arena and/or Place
01/01 hair Negro Casas Sam Adonis Arena Mexico
01/01 hair Chico Che Obett Arena Naucalpan
01/01 hair (1) Lunatic Extrem X-Corpio Arena Naucalpan
01/01 mask (2) Skalibur Platino Arena Nacionalista - Mexicali, Baja California
01/07 mask Guerrera Negra Sombra Negra Parque Irecua - Irapuato, Guanajuato
02/11 hair Black Dragón Oficial Spartan Arena Naucalpan
03/04 hair El Hijo del Fantasma Texano Jr. Acropolis Puebla, Puebla, Puebla
03/16 mask Cuatrero Ángel de Oro Arena México
03/25 hair Ricky Marvin Dr. Cerebro Arena Naucalpan
04/15 mask (3) Mike Teelo Arena Naucalpan
04/27 hair Princesa Sugheit La Seductora Arena México
05/19 mask (4) Chucho el Roto Yakuza Arena Lopez Mateos
05/26 mask (5) Super Ciudadano El Patán Arena México - Mexico City
05/27 hair (6) Voltron Nitrox Boy Arena Nacionalista - Mexicali, Baja California
06/02 mask (7) Hijo de Octagón El América Auditorio Prepa Colon - Zamora, Michoacán
06/03 hairs Averno, Chessman & Super Fly Mocho Cota Jr., Carta Brava Jr. & Soul Rocker Plaza de Toros Monumental - Monterrey
06/23 mask Baronessa Muñeca de Plata Arena Lopez Mateos
07/08 hair Rey Cobra Mike Castillo Parque Centenario - Mexicali, Baja California
07/14 Hair Obett X-Fly Arena Naucalpan
07/22 Hair Pentagón Jr. Sami Callihan Rebel Entertainment Complex - Toronto, Ontario
08/01 mask (8) Latyn Queen Lady Dy Auditorio Miguel Barragan - San Luis Potosí
08/04 Mask Toxin Fly Star Arena San Juan Pantitlán
(1) Prisión de la Muerte along with Diablo Jr. I, Dragon Bane, Ram El Carnero, Fulgor II, Guerrero 2000, Motocross, Chicanito, Cadillac; (2) Jaula de la Muerte with El Estudiante Jr., Príncipe Negro Jr., Galaxy & Galáctico; (3) Guerra del Golfo 2018; (4) Lucha en Jaula; (5) Relevos Suicidas;(6) Jaula de la Muerte with Dago Ortiz, Pzayko & Platino; (7) Jaula with Canek Jr., Octagon, Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Fishman Jr.; (8) Cage match with Rossy Moreno, Cynthia Morneo, Keyra & Lady Maravilla


Tournaments

AAA

CMLL

IWRG

Independent Circuit