Liga Elite: Difference between revisions
From Luchawiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="width:28px;"|<p><abbr title="Points">PTS</abbr></p> | ! style="width:28px;"|<p><abbr title="Points">PTS</abbr></p> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | align="center"|1 | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#BBF3BB" |[[ | | align="center" bgcolor="#BBF3BB" |[[Carístico]] | ||
| align="center"|4 | |||
| align="center"|3 | | align="center"|3 | ||
| align="center"|0 | | align="center"|0 | ||
| align="center"|1 | | align="center"|1 | ||
| align="center"| | | align="center"|9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | align="center" rowspan=3 |2 | ||
| align="center"|[[Atlantis]] | |||
| align="center"|3 | | align="center"|3 | ||
| align="center"|2 | | align="center"|2 | ||
Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
| align="center"|6 | | align="center"|6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center | | align="center"|[[Bobby Lashley]] | ||
| align="center"|3 | | align="center"|3 | ||
| align="center"|2 | | align="center"|2 | ||
Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
| align="center"|6 | | align="center"|6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center | | align="center"|[[Volador Jr.]] | ||
| align="center"|3 | | align="center"|3 | ||
| align="center"|2 | | align="center"|2 | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|5 | | align="center"|5 | ||
| align="center"|[[Máscara Dorada]] | |||
| align="center"|4 | |||
| align="center"|2 | |||
| align="center"|0 | |||
| align="center"|2 | |||
| align="center"|6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|6 | |||
| align="center"|[[L.A. Park]] | | align="center"|[[L.A. Park]] | ||
| align="center"|2 | | align="center"|2 | ||
Line 46: | Line 55: | ||
| align="center"|4 | | align="center"|4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | align="center"|7 | ||
| align="center"|[[Rush]] | | align="center"|[[Rush]] | ||
| align="center"|2 | | align="center"|2 | ||
Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
| align="center"|3 | | align="center"|3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | align="center"|8 | ||
| align="center"|[[ | | align="center"|[[Último Guerrero]] | ||
| align="center"|3 | | align="center"|3 | ||
| align="center"|1 | | align="center"|1 | ||
Line 69: | Line 71: | ||
| align="center"|3 | | align="center"|3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|[[ | | align="center"|9 | ||
| align="center"| | | align="center"|[[Extreme Tiger]] | ||
| align="center"|4 | |||
| align="center"|1 | | align="center"|1 | ||
| align="center"|0 | | align="center"|0 | ||
| align="center"| | | align="center"|3 | ||
| align="center"|3 | | align="center"|3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 140: | Line 143: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |W<BR>(06/02) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 148: | Line 151: | ||
|L<BR>(04/27) | |L<BR>(04/27) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!width=14%|[[Carístico]] | !width=14%|[[Carístico]] | ||
Line 158: | Line 161: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |W<BR>(06/02) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|W<BR>(05/11) | |W<BR>(05/11) | ||
|W<BR>(04/06) | |W<BR>(04/06) | ||
| | |9 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!width=14%|[[Cibernético]] | !width=14%|[[Cibernético]] | ||
Line 182: | Line 185: | ||
!width=14%|[[Extreme Tiger]] | !width=14%|[[Extreme Tiger]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |L<BR>(06/02) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 228: | Line 231: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |L<BR>(06/02) | ||
| | | | ||
|W<BR>(03/30) | |W<BR>(03/30) | ||
Line 298: | Line 301: | ||
| | | | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Tournaments]] | [[Category:Tournaments]] |
Revision as of 18:05, 3 June 2016
Standings
POS |
Wrestler | M |
W |
D |
L |
PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carístico | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
2 | Atlantis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Bobby Lashley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
Volador Jr. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Máscara Dorada | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
6 | L.A. Park | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
7 | Rush | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
8 | Último Guerrero | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
9 | Extreme Tiger | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
10 | Cibernético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
11 | Negro Casas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12 | La Máscara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Colours: Green = Champion; Red = Loses his hair/mask.
Results
Atlantis | Lashely | Carístico | Cibernético | Tiger | L.A. Park | Máscara | Dorada | Casas | Rush | Guerrero | Volador | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantis | --- | W (04/20) |
L (05/04) |
W (04/06) |
6 | ||||||||
Bobby Lashley | --- | W (06/02) |
W (03/30) |
L (04/27) |
6 | ||||||||
Carístico | L (04/20) |
--- | W (06/02) |
W (05/11) |
W (04/06) |
9 | |||||||
Cibernético | --- | D (04/06) |
1 | ||||||||||
Extreme Tiger | L (06/02) |
--- | L (03/30) |
W (04/06) |
L (05/11) |
3 | |||||||
L.A. Park | W (05/04) |
D (04/06) |
--- | 4 | |||||||||
La Máscara | L (04/06) |
--- | L (04/20) |
0 | |||||||||
Máscara Dorada | L (06/02) |
W (03/30) |
W (04/20) |
--- | L (04/27) |
6 | |||||||
Negro Casas | --- | L (05/04) |
0 | ||||||||||
Rush | L (03/30) |
W (05/04) |
--- | 3 | |||||||||
Último Guerrero | W (04/27) |
L (05/11) |
L (04/06) |
--- | 3 | ||||||||
Volador | L (04/06) |
W (05/11) |
W (04/27) |
--- | 6 |