Liga Elite: Difference between revisions
From Luchawiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| align="center"|3 | | align="center"|3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|- | | align="center"|5 | ||
| align="center"|[[Extreme Tiger]] | |||
| align="center"|2 | |||
| align="center"|1 | |||
| align="center"|0 | |||
| align="center"|1 | |||
| align="center"|3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" rowspan=2 |6 | |||
| align="center"|[[Cibernético]] | | align="center"|[[Cibernético]] | ||
| align="center"|1 | |||
| align="center"|0 | | align="center"|0 | ||
| align="center"|1 | |||
| align="center"|0 | | align="center"|0 | ||
| align="center"| | | align="center"|1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|[[L.A. Park]] | | align="center"|[[L.A. Park]] | ||
| align="center"|1 | |||
| align="center"|0 | | align="center"|0 | ||
| align="center"|1 | |||
| align="center"|0 | | align="center"|0 | ||
| align="center"| | | align="center"|1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"| | | align="center"|8 | ||
| align="center"|[[Negro Casas]] | | align="center"|[[Negro Casas]] | ||
| align="center"|0 | | align="center"|0 | ||
| align="center"|0 | | align="center"|0 | ||
Line 71: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" rowspan=4 |9 | | align="center" rowspan=4 |9 | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |[[ | | align="center" bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |[[La Máscara]] | ||
| align="center"|1 | | align="center"|1 | ||
| align="center"|0 | | align="center"|0 | ||
Line 78: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center"|0 | | align="center"|0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |[[ | | align="center" bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |[[Rush]] | ||
| align="center"|1 | | align="center"|1 | ||
| align="center"|0 | | align="center"|0 | ||
Line 85: | Line 84: | ||
| align="center"|0 | | align="center"|0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |[[ | | align="center" bgcolor="#FFBBBB" |[[Último Guerrero]] | ||
| align="center"|1 | | align="center"|1 | ||
| align="center"|0 | | align="center"|0 | ||
Line 170: | Line 169: | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| | | | ||
|04/06 | |D<BR>(04/06) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 177: | Line 176: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!width=14%|[[Extreme Tiger]] | !width=14%|[[Extreme Tiger]] | ||
Line 190: | Line 189: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|04/06 | |W<BR>(04/06) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!width=14%|[[L.A. Park]] | !width=14%|[[L.A. Park]] | ||
Line 198: | Line 197: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|04/06 | |D<BR>(04/06) | ||
| | | | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
Line 207: | Line 206: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!width=14%|[[La Máscara]] | !width=14%|[[La Máscara]] | ||
Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|04/06 | |L<BR>(04/06) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:54, 13 April 2016
Standings
POS |
Wrestler | M |
W |
D |
L |
PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlantis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Bobby Lashley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
Carístico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
Máscara Dorada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | Extreme Tiger | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Cibernético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
L.A. Park | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Negro Casas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | La Máscara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Rush | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Último Guerrero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Volador Jr. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Colours: Green = Champion; Red = Loses his hair/mask.
Results
Atlantis | Lashely | Carístico | Cibernético | Tiger | L.A. Park | Máscara | Dorada | Casas | Rush | Guerrero | Volador Jr. | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantis | --- | W (04/06) |
3 | ||||||||||
Bobby Lashley | --- | W (03/30) |
3 | ||||||||||
Carístico | --- | W (04/06) |
3 | ||||||||||
Cibernético | --- | D (04/06) |
1 | ||||||||||
Extreme Tiger | --- | L (03/30) |
W (04/06) |
3 | |||||||||
L.A. Park | D (04/06) |
--- | 1 | ||||||||||
La Máscara | L (04/06) |
--- | 0 | ||||||||||
Máscara Dorada | W (03/30) |
--- | 3 | ||||||||||
Negro Casas | --- | 0 | |||||||||||
Rush | L (03/30) |
--- | 0 | ||||||||||
Último Guerrero | L (04/06) |
--- | 0 | ||||||||||
Volador | L (04/06) |
--- | 0 |