Template:January: Difference between revisions
From Luchawiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (New page: {|align="center" |- |align="center"; rowspan=3|'''January''' |align="center"|1 |align="center"|2 |align="center"|3 |align="center"|4...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="right" style="color: green; background-color: #F9F9F9; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|'''January''' | |||
|[[January 1|1]] | |||
|[[January 2|2]] | |||
|[[January 3|3]] | |||
|[[January 4|4]] | |||
|[[January 5|5]] | |||
|[[January 6|6]] | |||
|[[January 7|7]] | |||
|[[January 8|8]] | |||
|[[January 9|9]] | |||
|[[January 10|10]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[January 11|11]] | |align="center"|[[January 11|11]] | ||
|[[January 12|12]] | |[[January 12|12]] | ||
|[[January 13|13]] | |[[January 13|13]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[January 19|19]] | |[[January 19|19]] | ||
|[[January 20|20]] | |[[January 20|20]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[January 21|21]] | |[[January 21|21]] | ||
|[[January 22|22]] | |[[January 22|22]] | ||
|[[January 23|23]] | |[[January 23|23]] | ||
|[[January 24|24]] | |[[January 24|24]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[January 29|29]] | |[[January 29|29]] | ||
|[[January 30|30]] | |[[January 30|30]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[January 31|31]] | |[[January 31|31]] | ||
|colspan=9|[[Luchawiki:Full Calendar|Full Calendar]] | |||
|} | |} |